512 (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED, Oldcotes

512 (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED
Willow Lodge Doncaster Road
S81 8HT Oldcotes
Nottinghamshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
512 (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED
Reg. office address
WILLOW LODGE DONCASTER ROAD, S81 8HT, Oldcotes, nottinghamshire
Company Number
06611226
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HLW 370 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
512 (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 512 (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests